AUSSTELLUNGEN & PROJEKTE, GALERIE LAUTER MANNHEIM 2003 – 1985

AUSSTELLUNGEN & PROJEKTE

GALERIE LAUTER MANNHEIM 2003 – 1985

2003 – 1985

Accrochage  10.11.2002 – 31.01.2003

Hide Nasu  10.07. – 31.10.2002

Accrochage  IV  2000 – 2001

Hide Nasu  25.06. – 14.08.1999

Hajek, M. Jahnke, G. Muschel, H. Pompl, H. Warmuth  19.03. – 15.05.1999

Herbert Hamak  29.11.1998 – 25.02.1999

Dieter Krieg  18.09. – 12.11.1998

Alison van Pelt  12.06. – 16.07.1998

Max Ernst  20.03. – 15.05.1998

Otto Herbert Hajek  05.12.1997 – 28.02.1998

Harald Pompl  10.10. – 26.11.1997

Internationale Graphik II  25.07. – 22.09.1997

Gerhard Winkler  02.05. – xx 1997

Corneille  01.04. – 30.04.1997

Alexander Calder / Miguel Berrocal  21.02. –  25.03.1997

Herbert Hamak  12.03. – xx 1996

Internationale Graphik I  24.11.1995 – 01.03.1996

Accrochage  23.09. – 18.11.1995

Alison van Pelt und Gabriele Muschel   29.04. – 26.06.1995

Hide Nasu, Michael Reiter  24.02. – 23.04.1995

Accrochage III  24.02. – 23.04.1995

Ulrich Diekmann, Frank Dömer, Gerhard Winkler  18.11.1994 – 31.01.1995

Accrochage II 02.09. – 15.10.1994

Accrochage  01.03. – 15.06.1994

Yang Jie-Chang  26.11.1993 – 15.02.1994

Accrochage  26.11.1993 – 30.01.1994

Heiner Blum  12.11. – xx 1993

Carlos Cruz-Diez  14.03. – 17.07.1993

Herbert Hamak  12.03. – 30.06.1993

Volker Steinbacher  26.02. – 30.03.1993

Accrochage  26.02. – 30.03.1993

Hide Nasu  15.01. – 23.02.1993

Accrochage  15.01. – 23.02.1993

Emilio Vedova  06.11.1992 – 05.01.1993

Heinz Mack  28.08. – 21.10.1992

Otto Piene  03.07. – 22.08.1992

Amadeo Gabino  27.06. – 22.08.1992

Lothar Frangenberg  22.05. – 01.07.1992

Peter Koch  22.05. – 01.07.1992 

Erwin Bechtold  10.04. – 20.05.1992

Herrmann Goepfert  18.01. – 29.02.1992

Michael Goldberg  08.11.1991 – 10.01.1992

Accrochage  08.11.1991 – 10.01.1992

Gianni Colombo  26.04. – 29.06.1991

Rafael Mahdavi  23.11.1990 – 26.01.1991

Accrochage  08.03. – 06.04.1991

Art Hamburg  06.12. – 11.12.1990

Rotella und Villeglé  19.10. – 20.11.1990

Agam, Appel, Arman Hide, Piene, Saura  18.05. – 08.09.1990 

Amadeo Gabino  16.02. – 12.05.1990

COBRA  01.12.1989 – 13.01.1990

Adolf Luther  08.09.1989 – 15.01.1990 

Victor Vasarely  22.09. – 11.11.1989

Gustav Seitz  18.05. – 14.07.1989

O.H. Hajek  24.02. – 25.04.1989

Erwin Bechtold  25.11.1988 – 28.01.1989

Werner Schreib  30.09. – 19.11.1988

Dieter Krieg  13.05. – 02.07.1988

Hideyuki Nasu  04.03. – 30.04.1988

Ger Lataster  27.11.1987 – 27.02.1988

Karel Appel  02.10. – 07.11.1987

Jean – Paul Huftier  29.05. – 30.06.1987

Rafael Mahdavi  03.04. – 27.05.1987

Tendenzen der 60er Jahre III   07.11.1986 – 31.01.1987

Tendenzen der 60er Jahre II   25.04. – 01.12.1986

Tendenzen der 60er Jahre I   07.03. – 22.04.1986

Antonio Saura  08.11.1985 – 30.01.1986

Heinz Mack  15.03.-08.05.1985

Künstler der Galerie  30.11.1984 – 09.02.1985